spot_imgspot_img

ESCALAFÓN TORETEATE

MATADORES | NOVILLEROS | REJONEADORES

ESCALAFÓN REJONEADORES 2022

2023
N.ºNombreFestejosOrejasRabosResesOr. 1ºOr. 2ºOr. 3ºPl. 1ºPl. 2ºPl. 3º
1Diego Ventura501372110611497751728
2Andrés Romero405677204521237
3Marcos Tenorio Bastinhas3800650003134
4Lea Vicens3766276119469820
5Sebastián Fernández36109876031060135
6Guillermo Hermoso de Mendoza35869722215499818
7João Moura Caetano291504600152027
8Rui Fernandes283205727234816
9Leonardo Hernández275665708483519
10João Salgueiro da Costa2770520071323
11Luis Rouxinol2700500000225
12Andy Cartagena256154707540322
13Ana Rita255435000540025
14Miguel Moura251604000163220
15João Telles2360440420815
16Luis Rouxinol hijo2300410000122
17Sergio Galán224614408381615
18João Moura hijo2000400000614
19Pablo Hermoso de Mendoza182313352164311
20Francisco Palha1810331002313
21Óscar Borjas172313500231115
22Mario Pérez Langa172312912202114
23Manuel Ribeiro Telles Bastos1700240001214
24Sergio Pérez de Gregorio164053200400016
25Juan Manuel Munera162412902222212
26Emiliano Gamero1600190001015
27Antonio Ribeiro Telles1600250002311
28Ferrer Martín153853130351014
29David Gomes151612700160015
30Sergio Domínguez141903020171013
31Antonio Telles hijo1400200001013
32Rui Salvador1400210001013
33José María Martín132942500290013
34Duarte Fernandes132632500260013
35Adrián Venegas113022200300011
36Rocío Arrogante112132300210011
37Joaquim Brito Paes1100130001010
38Duarte Pinto110015000119
39Roberto Armendáriz10181202016208
40Filipe Gonçalves1000180000010
41Paco Velasques94014022018
42Tristão Ribeiro Telles90011000009
43Gilberto Filipe90013000018
44Parreirita Cigano jr80010000008
45Sonia Matías80010000008
46Gonçalo Fernandes80012000008
47Francisco Nuncio hijo80012000107
48Óscar Lorente75013005007
49Marcelo Mendes70012000007
50Ana Batista70010000016
51Antonio Prates70012000106
52Iván Magro6120130012105
53Paulo Jorge Santos65010005006
54Cuauhtémoc Ayala6409004006
55João Moura60012000015
56João Salgueiro60011000105
57Tiago Pamplona5009000005
58Diogo Oliveira5008000014
59Mara Pimenta4005000004
60João Pamplona4008000004
61Francisco Maldonado4004000013
62José Miguel Callejón3607006003
63Felipe Alcaraz3305003003
64José Rocamora3305003003
65Marco José3003000003
66Soraia Costa3005000003
67Tiago Carreiras3005000003
68Marco Santos3003000021
69Alexis Navarro2604006002
70Pablo Donat2604006002
71Curro Bedoya2103001002
72Clara Sofie Kreutter2002000011
73Vanessa Cristina2002000011
74Antonio Nuncio2003000011
75Francisco Canales2002000020
76Luis Miguel Ferreira2002000020
77Víctor Losa1402004001
78Luis Ramírez1101001001
79Luis Rodríguez de Miguel1102001001
80Sergio Vegas1102001001
81Lourenco Malheiro1001000001
82Luis Sánchez Zambrano1001000001
83Paulo de Azambuja1001000001
84Víctor Herrero1002000001
85Domingos Gallego1001000010
86Francisco Cortés1001000010
87Joao Dias1001000010
88Mariana Avó1001000010
89Paco Canales1001000010
90Antonio María Brito Paes1001000100