spot_imgspot_img

ESCALAFÓN TORETEATE

MATADORES | NOVILLEROS | REJONEADORES

ESCALAFÓN MATADORES 2022

2023
N.ºNombreFestejosOrejasRabosResesOr. 1ºOr. 2ºOr. 3ºPl. 1ºPl. 2ºPl. 3º
1Morante de la Puebla10084219883145243937
2Roca Rey631396128355648202617
3Antonio Ferrera5796812871772141132
4José María Manzanares496209833623132412
5Daniel Luque4492895213041141416
6El Juli4048281835513243
7El Fandi36743740136131023
8Pablo Aguado3631073462115813
9Mario Sotos347586800750133
10Alejandro Talavante3325069916016170
11Tomás Rufo32621671128239158
12Ginés Marín30523638143012711
13Juan Ortega3023061032011712
14Miguel Ángel Perera27411605132371010
15Cayetano263805224324418
16Paco Ureña253605668227612
17Manuel Escribano253625443297216
18Curro Díaz243725023324218
19Diego Urdiales24210482127987
20Ángel Téllez222414425179310
21Sánchez Vara194234001411216
22José Garrido192903840255113
23Álvaro Lorenzo181703850121026
24Emilio de Justo17332352724269
25David Galván173333801323113
26López Simón172923345204310
27Román175034203935
28Rafael Rubio Rafaelillo16241335415349
29Sergio Serrano16161320511457
30Esaú Fernández153952900391014
31Joaquín Galdós152623001252112
32Gómez del Pilar151803021153111
33Juan Leal151803011341014
34Alejandro Marcos158032026429
35Leo Valadez13211266312526
36Javier Cortés13140261013409
37João Silva Juanito13111240011229
38Alberto Lamelas1310026136328
39Damián Castaño136026006418
40El Cordobés12220240418039
41Adrien Salenc12201265015309
42David de Miranda11241240222119
43Oliva Soto112432110231010
44Joselito Adame11201221712335
45Octavio Chacón11140230212515
46Pepe Moral11110220011209
47López Chaves105021122811
48Fernando Adrián9150180015126
49José Ruiz Muñoz9120180012009
50Morenito de Aranda911117029315
51Fernando Robleño98118008306
52Jesús Enrique Colombo8161165011305
53Luis Gerpe8152160015107
54Francisco de Manuel812017327215
55Fortes8110150011305
56Rubén Pinar811017425422
57Sebastián Ritter8111170110116
58Miguel Tendero86016006116
59Eugenio de Mora710016019016
60Ángel Sánchez710015127214
61El Rafi79015306304
62Thomas Dufau74014202205
63Pedro Gutiérrez El Capea6140110014006
64Isaac Fonseca6130123010303
65Javier Orozco69014009006
66Dorian Canton69011207105
67Francisco José Espada69012009204
68Gonzalo Caballero69012045213
69Andrés Palacios66012006015
70Maxime Solera64012004114
71Imanol Sánchez62012002105
72Raúl Rivera5131100013005
73Lama de Góngora511090011104
74Clemente5100100010005
75Ángel Jiménez51009109104
76Cristian Escribano56010006005
77Finito de Córdoba53010003005
78Manuel Diosleguarde41008028013
79Carlos Aranda4508005004
80Diego Carretero4308012013
81Joaquim Ribeiro Cuqui40011000013
82Jesús Almería3906009003
83Antonio Puerta3916009003
84Montero3926009003
85José David Cadavid3806008003
86Jesús Chover3606006003
87Ángel Puerta3606006003
88Rafael Cerro3617006003
89Serafín Marín3505005003
90Marcos3506005003
91Rafael Serna3406004003
92Alejandro Morilla3405022012
93José Carlos Venegas3406004102
94Carlos Olsina3406103102
95Javier Herrero3416004003
96Jairo Miguel3416004102
97Joselillo3307003003
98Amor Rodríguez3206002003
99Adrián de Torres3206002102
100Javier Castaño3206002102
101Tomás Campos3206002201
102Uceda Leal3206002201
103Javier Jiménez3105001102
104Antonio Joao Ferreira3004000012
105Paco Ramos3006000012
106José Tomás2508050020
107Salvador Cortés2514005002
108Fernando Tendero2404004002
109Filiberto2404004002
110Víctor Puerto2405004002
111Alejandro Conquero2404022011
112Rubén Sanz2404040020
113El Adoureño2414004002
114Iván Abásolo2304003002
115José Fernando Molina2304012011
116José Cabrera2304003101
117Canales Rivera2314003002
118Ignacio Olmos2203002002
119Alberto Pozo2204002002
120Pérez Mota2204002002
121Rafael González2203002101
122Manuel Perera2204002101
123Jorge Isiegas2104010110
124Álvaro de la Calle2107100200
125Emilio Serna2002000002
126Daniel Ollora El Dani2003000002
127Manuel Dias Gomes2004000002
128Luis Bolívar2004000200
129Antonio Grande1402004001
130Paulita1403004001
131Alejandro Fermín1422004001
132André Lagravere El Galo1302003001
133Jesús Díez El Chorlo1302003001
134José María Arenas1302003001
135Juan Luis Pizarro1302003001
136Julio Benítez El Cordobés hijo1302003001
137Miguel Aguilar1302003001
138Niño de la Capea1312003001
139Alberto Álvarez1202002001
140Francisco Expósito1202002001
141José Ignacio Rodríguez1202002001
142Julien Lescarret1202002001
143Mario Diéguez1202002001
144Miguel de Pablo1202002001
145Lagartijo de Córdoba1202200100
146Daniel Barbero1102001001
147Fernando Roca Rey1102001001
148Mario Palacios1102001001
149Pedro Cabrero1102001001
150Tibo García1102001001
151Dávila Miura1102010010
152Alfonso Cadaval1102100100
153Jesús Duque1102100100
154Juan Pedro García Calerito1102100100
155Cristóbal Reyes1002000001
156Francisco José Palazón1002000001
157García Navarrete1002000001
158Javier Conde1002000001
159Javier Marín1002000001
160Javier de la Concha1002000001
161José Ramón García Chechu1002000001
162Santiago Mújica El Sargento1002000001
163Sergio Flores1002000001
164Tomás Angulo1003000001
165Borja Jiménez1001000100
166Daniel Crespo1001000100